29 août 2016

Le pays

Essence (Euro 95)

Diesel

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  France1,3101,3101,1391,1390,7000,700
  Albanie1,1481,1481,1391,1390,3950,395
  Allemagne1,3101,3101,1121,1120,5200,520
  Andorre1,0311,0310,8700,870
  Autriche1,1121,1121,0491,049
  Belgique1,3011,3011,1931,1930,3950,395
  Biélorussie0,5380,5380,5560,5560,2690,269
  Bosnie-Herzégovine0,9420,9420,9240,924
  Bulgarie0,9960,9960,9690,9690,4130,413
  Chypre1,1481,1481,1301,130
  Croatie1,2291,2291,1121,1120,5020,502
  Danemark1,4441,4441,2021,202
  Espagne1,1571,1571,0401,0400,6460,646
  Estonie1,0401,0401,0311,0310,4930,493
  Finlande1,3631,3631,1661,166
  Grande-Bretagne1,3011,3011,3191,3190,6550,655
  Grèce1,4261,4261,1121,1120,6730,673
  Hongrie1,0851,0851,0941,0940,6460,646
  Irlande1,3011,3011,1661,166
  Islande1,4621,4621,3721,372
  Italie1,4441,4441,2921,2920,5650,565
  Lettonie1,0581,0580,9600,9600,4660,466
  Lituanie1,0491,0490,9510,9510,4750,475
  Luxembourg1,1031,1030,9420,9420,4040,404
  Macédoine0,9960,9960,7800,7800,4400,440
  Malte1,2831,2831,1661,166
  Moldavie0,7180,7180,6190,6190,4220,422
  Norvège1,5701,5701,4081,408
  Pays-Bas1,4891,4891,1481,1480,5380,538
  Portugal1,0051,0050,9600,9600,4220,422
  Portugalia1,3901,3901,1481,1480,5380,538
  Roumanie1,0941,0941,0941,0940,4930,493
  Russie0,5200,5200,4750,4750,2330,233
  République tchèque1,0761,0761,0231,0230,4480,448
  Serbie1,0941,0941,1481,1480,5740,574
  Slovaquie1,2111,2111,0401,0400,5650,565
  Slovénie1,2201,2201,1121,1120,5740,574
  Suisse1,2831,2831,3011,3010,7350,735
  Suède1,4081,4081,3721,372
  Turquie1,3541,3541,1571,1570,7440,744
  Ukraine0,8070,8070,6910,6910,3860,386