25 juillet 2016

Le pays

Essence (Euro 95)

Diesel

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  France1,3011,3011,1191,1190,6910,691
  Albanie1,1281,1281,1191,1190,3910,391
  Allemagne1,3191,3191,1101,1100,5370,537
  Andorre1,0191,0190,8550,855
  Autriche1,1101,1101,0461,046
  Belgique1,2821,2821,1461,1460,4000,400
  Biélorussie0,5270,5270,5460,5460,2640,264
  Bosnie-Herzégovine0,9090,9090,9090,909
  Bulgarie0,9820,9820,9550,9550,4000,400
  Chypre1,1551,1551,1461,146
  Croatie1,1821,1821,0911,0910,4820,482
  Danemark1,4191,4191,1731,173
  Espagne1,1371,1371,0281,0280,6180,618
  Estonie1,0641,0641,0461,0460,4910,491
  Finlande1,3821,3821,1821,182
  Grande-Bretagne1,3371,3371,3461,3460,5910,591
  Grèce1,4191,4191,1101,1100,6730,673
  Hongrie1,0551,0551,0551,0550,6370,637
  Irlande1,3011,3011,1641,164
  Islande1,4731,4731,3821,382
  Italie1,4461,4461,3011,3010,5640,564
  Lettonie1,0551,0550,9640,9640,4730,473
  Lituanie1,0551,0550,9460,9460,4270,427
  Luxembourg1,0731,0730,9280,9280,4000,400
  Macédoine0,9730,9730,7640,7640,4180,418
  Malte1,2821,2821,1551,155
  Moldavie0,7000,7000,6090,6090,3550,355
  Norvège1,5191,5191,3641,364
  Pays-Bas1,4641,4641,1281,1280,6090,609
  Portugal1,0091,0090,9550,9550,3640,364
  Portugalia1,3641,3641,1281,1280,5460,546
  Roumanie1,0821,0821,0731,0730,5180,518
  Russie0,5180,5180,4820,4820,2270,227
  République tchèque1,0821,0821,0371,0370,4460,446
  Serbie1,0821,0821,1281,1280,5460,546
  Slovaquie1,2101,2101,0461,0460,5640,564
  Slovénie1,1821,1821,1001,1000,5730,573
  Suisse1,3191,3191,3191,3190,7180,718
  Suède1,3641,3641,3371,337
  Turquie1,3011,3011,1191,1190,7550,755
  Ukraine0,7910,7910,6820,6820,3640,364