20 février 2017

Le pays

Essence (Euro 95)

Diesel

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  France1,4151,4151,2821,2820,7360,736
  Albanie1,2641,2641,2451,2450,5280,528
  Allemagne1,3771,3771,1691,1690,5380,538
  Andorre1,1131,1130,9520,952
  Autriche1,1881,1881,1221,122
  Belgique1,4241,4241,2731,2730,5470,547
  Biélorussie0,5750,5750,5940,5940,2920,292
  Bosnie-Herzégovine0,9340,9340,9340,9340,3580,358
  Bulgarie1,0561,0561,0561,0560,5000,500
  Chypre1,2451,2451,2261,226
  Croatie1,3201,3201,1981,1980,6320,632
  Danemark1,5281,5281,2921,292
  Espagne1,2451,2451,1221,1220,6320,632
  Estonie1,1981,1981,1981,1980,5560,556
  Finlande1,4711,4711,3301,330
  Grande-Bretagne1,4241,4241,4431,4430,7640,764
  Grèce1,5651,5651,2921,2920,8580,858
  Hongrie1,2071,2071,2161,2160,6700,670
  Irlande1,3961,3961,2641,264
  Islande1,7731,7731,6971,697
  Italie1,5471,5471,3961,3960,6410,641
  Lettonie1,1501,1501,0561,0560,5380,538
  Lituanie1,1691,1691,0751,0750,5750,575
  Luxembourg1,1881,1881,0281,0280,5470,547
  Macédoine1,0841,0840,8580,8580,5560,556
  Malte1,3111,3111,1791,179
  Moldavie0,8390,8390,7260,7260,5000,500
  Norvège1,8011,8011,6791,679
  Pays-Bas1,5841,5841,2451,2450,6790,679
  Portugal1,1031,1031,0661,0660,5090,509
  Portugalia1,4901,4901,2731,2730,6220,622
  Roumanie1,0751,0751,0561,0560,5090,509
  Russie0,6220,6220,6040,6040,3020,302
  République tchèque1,1501,1501,1221,1220,5190,519
  Serbie1,1601,1601,2161,2160,6410,641
  Slovaquie1,3111,3111,1601,1600,5750,575
  Slovénie1,2921,2921,1981,1980,6790,679
  Suisse1,3671,3671,4051,4050,8390,839
  Suède1,4991,4991,4811,481
  Turquie1,4051,4051,2261,2260,8490,849
  Ukraine0,8490,8490,7640,7640,3960,396