9 janvier 2017

Le pays

Essence (Euro 95)

Diesel

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  France1,4251,4251,3031,3030,7170,717
  Albanie1,2841,2841,2651,2650,4440,444
  Allemagne1,3691,3691,1891,1890,5100,510
  Andorre1,1141,1140,9630,963
  Autriche1,1991,1991,1421,142
  Belgique1,4061,4061,2841,2840,5100,510
  Biélorussie0,5760,5760,5950,5950,2930,293
  Bosnie-Herzégovine0,9720,9720,9440,944
  Bulgarie1,0481,0481,0481,0480,4810,481
  Chypre1,2271,2271,2271,227
  Croatie1,3121,3121,2081,2080,6140,614
  Danemark1,5481,5481,3311,331
  Espagne1,2461,2461,1331,1330,6140,614
  Estonie1,1521,1521,1521,1520,5570,557
  Finlande1,4911,4911,3781,378
  Grande-Bretagne1,3691,3691,3971,3970,7270,727
  Grèce1,5671,5671,2841,2840,8210,821
  Hongrie1,2081,2081,2461,2460,6510,651
  Irlande1,3691,3691,2741,274
  Islande1,6611,6611,6051,605
  Italie1,5391,5391,3971,3970,5950,595
  Lettonie1,1421,1421,0951,0950,5470,547
  Lituanie1,1611,1611,0671,0670,5380,538
  Luxembourg1,1891,1891,0291,0290,5000,500
  Macédoine1,0951,0950,8780,8780,5290,529
  Malte1,3121,3121,1801,180
  Moldavie0,8020,8020,7080,7080,4910,491
  Norvège1,7751,7751,6611,661
  Pays-Bas1,5671,5671,2651,2650,6420,642
  Portugal1,0861,0861,0671,0670,5190,519
  Portugalia1,4731,4731,2841,2840,6140,614
  Roumanie1,1231,1231,1141,1140,5000,500
  Russie0,6040,6040,5760,5760,2930,293
  République tchèque1,1331,1331,1141,1140,5100,510
  Serbie1,1231,1231,1891,1890,6320,632
  Slovaquie1,3031,3031,1701,1700,5660,566
  Slovénie1,3031,3031,2081,2080,6230,623
  Suisse1,3401,3401,3971,3970,8120,812
  Suède1,5201,5201,5101,510
  Turquie1,3121,3121,1611,1610,7650,765
  Ukraine0,8680,8680,7830,7830,4440,444