24 avril 2017

Le pays

Essence (Euro 95)

Diesel

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  France1,4131,4131,2661,2660,7520,752
  Albanie1,2201,2201,2201,2200,5230,523
  Allemagne1,3941,3941,1741,1740,5500,550
  Andorre1,1191,1190,9630,963
  Autriche1,2021,2021,1191,119
  Belgique1,4041,4041,2841,2840,4590,459
  Biélorussie0,5960,5960,6150,6150,3030,303
  Bosnie-Herzégovine0,8900,8900,8900,8900,3490,349
  Bulgarie0,9910,9910,9720,9720,4770,477
  Chypre1,2391,2391,2391,239
  Croatie1,3391,3391,2111,2110,5690,569
  Danemark1,5411,5411,2291,229
  Espagne1,2571,2571,1191,1190,6330,633
  Estonie1,1931,1931,1651,1650,5600,560
  Finlande1,4861,4861,2941,294
  Grande-Bretagne1,4041,4041,4221,4220,6970,697
  Grèce1,5601,5601,2941,2940,8440,844
  Hongrie1,1931,1931,1741,1740,6880,688
  Irlande1,4041,4041,2751,275
  Islande1,7431,7431,6611,661
  Italie1,5411,5411,3941,3940,6330,633
  Lettonie1,1381,1381,0281,0280,5410,541
  Lituanie1,1281,1281,0181,0180,5230,523
  Luxembourg1,1831,183110,4680,468
  Macédoine1,0461,0460,8170,8170,4680,468
  Malte1,3121,3121,1831,183
  Moldavie0,8260,8260,7060,7060,4950,495
  Norvège1,7061,7061,5781,578
  Pays-Bas1,6051,6051,2571,2570,6330,633
  Portugal1,1101,1101,0731,0730,5140,514
  Portugalia1,4951,4951,2661,2660,6060,606
  Roumanie1,0731,0731,0551,0550,5140,514
  Russie0,6420,6420,6060,6060,2750,275
  République tchèque1,1471,1471,1191,1190,5320,532
  Serbie1,2021,2021,2391,2390,6510,651
  Slovaquie1,3121,3121,1561,1560,5780,578
  Slovénie1,3121,3121,1931,1930,6700,670
  Suisse1,3121,3121,3851,3850,8350,835
  Suède1,4861,4861,4501,450
  Turquie1,3851,3851,1931,1930,7520,752
  Ukraine0,8350,8350,7520,7520,3850,385