20 mars 2017

Le pays

Essence (Euro 95)

Diesel

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  France1,3821,3821,2431,2430,7420,742
  Albanie1,2801,2801,2611,2610,5380,538
  Allemagne1,3451,3451,1501,1500,5570,557
  Andorre1,0951,0950,9370,937
  Autriche1,1871,1871,1221,122
  Belgique1,3451,3451,2521,2520,4820,482
  Biélorussie0,5940,5940,6120,6120,3150,315
  Bosnie-Herzégovine0,9000,9000,9000,9000,3900,390
  Bulgarie1,0301,0301,0201,0200,5100,510
  Chypre1,2341,2341,2241,224
  Croatie1,2611,2611,1691,1690,5940,594
  Danemark1,4841,4841,2611,261
  Espagne1,2151,2151,1041,1040,6400,640
  Estonie1,1501,1501,1501,1500,5570,557
  Finlande1,4561,4561,3171,317
  Grande-Bretagne1,3821,3821,4011,4010,6960,696
  Grèce1,5491,5491,2891,2890,8630,863
  Hongrie1,1591,1591,1871,1870,6860,686
  Irlande1,4011,4011,2711,271
  Islande1,6601,6601,5951,595
  Italie1,5491,5491,4011,4010,6400,640
  Lettonie1,1501,1501,0571,0570,5380,538
  Lituanie1,1501,1501,0571,0570,5750,575
  Luxembourg1,1411,1410,9830,9830,5100,510
  Macédoine1,0301,0300,8260,8260,5290,529
  Malte1,3081,3081,1781,178
  Moldavie0,8260,8260,7230,7230,5010,501
  Norvège1,7071,7071,5951,595
  Pays-Bas1,5681,5681,2431,2430,6960,696
  Portugal1,1041,1041,0671,0670,5190,519
  Portugalia1,4661,4661,2521,2520,6400,640
  Roumanie1,0301,0301,0201,0200,5100,510
  Russie0,6210,6210,5940,5940,2880,288
  République tchèque1,1501,1501,1321,1320,5290,529
  Serbie1,1591,1591,2241,2240,6490,649
  Slovaquie1,3081,3081,1691,1690,5750,575
  Slovénie1,2801,2801,1871,1870,6770,677
  Suisse1,3541,3541,3911,3910,7880,788
  Suède1,4561,4561,4471,447
  Turquie1,3261,3261,1591,1590,8160,816
  Ukraine0,8440,8440,7610,7610,3900,390