28 novembre 2016

Le pays

Essence (Euro 95)

Diesel

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  France1,3451,3451,1841,1840,6720,672
  Albanie1,2881,2881,2971,2970,4260,426
  Allemagne1,3071,3071,1171,1170,5020,502
  Andorre1,0701,0700,9090,909
  Autriche1,1361,1361,0891,089
  Belgique1,3161,3161,2311,2310,4550,455
  Biélorussie0,5970,5970,6160,6160,3030,303
  Bosnie-Herzégovine0,9750,9750,9660,9660,3600,360
  Bulgarie1,0511,0511,0321,0320,4640,464
  Chypre1,1741,1741,1741,174
  Croatie1,2311,2311,1461,1460,5400,540
  Danemark1,4581,4581,2501,250
  Espagne1,1841,1841,0701,0700,6060,606
  Estonie1,0981,0981,1081,1080,5210,521
  Finlande1,4011,4011,2781,278
  Grande-Bretagne1,3731,3731,4011,4010,7290,729
  Grèce1,4581,4581,1361,1360,7100,710
  Hongrie1,1081,1081,1551,1550,6340,634
  Irlande1,3161,3161,2121,212
  Islande1,6291,6291,5621,562
  Italie1,4771,4771,3261,3260,5870,587
  Lettonie1,0891,0890,9750,9750,5490,549
  Lituanie1,0801,0800,9850,9850,5490,549
  Luxembourg1,1361,1360,9940,9940,4640,464
  Macédoine1,0611,0610,8240,8240,5020,502
  Malte1,2781,2781,1551,155
  Moldavie0,7480,7480,6440,6440,4640,464
  Norvège1,6761,6761,5341,534
  Pays-Bas1,5061,5061,1931,1930,6060,606
  Portugal1,0131,0130,9750,9750,4920,492
  Portugalia1,4111,4111,1741,1740,5680,568
  Roumanie1,1271,1271,1171,1170,5020,502
  Russie0,5590,5590,5210,5210,2940,294
  République tchèque1,0981,0981,0611,0610,4830,483
  Serbie1,0891,0891,1551,1550,6250,625
  Slovaquie1,2311,2311,0801,0800,5590,559
  Slovénie1,2221,2221,1171,1170,6250,625
  Suisse1,2781,2781,3161,3160,7010,701
  Suède1,3831,3831,3921,392
  Turquie1,3351,3351,1651,1650,7670,767
  Ukraine0,8520,8520,7580,7580,4550,455