26 septembre 2016

Le pays

Essence (Euro 95)

Diesel

GPL

EUREUR EUREUR EUREUR
  France1,3011,3011,1231,1230,6950,695
  Albanie1,1051,1051,1051,1050,3830,383
  Allemagne1,3101,3101,1051,1050,4900,490
  Andorre1,0251,0250,8650,865
  Autriche1,1231,1231,0431,043
  Belgique1,3011,3011,1771,1770,4370,437
  Biélorussie0,5260,5260,5440,5440,2670,267
  Bosnie-Herzégovine0,9090,9090,8820,882
  Bulgarie0,9720,9720,9270,9270,4370,437
  Chypre1,1681,1681,1501,150
  Croatie1,2121,2121,0961,0960,5260,526
  Danemark1,4351,4351,2031,203
  Espagne1,1591,1591,0341,0340,5880,588
  Estonie1,0781,0781,0611,0610,4810,481
  Finlande1,3731,3731,1771,177
  Grande-Bretagne1,2921,2921,3101,3100,6240,624
  Grèce1,4351,4351,1141,1140,6770,677
  Hongrie1,0961,0961,0871,0870,6510,651
  Irlande1,2921,2921,1941,194
  Islande1,4881,4881,3991,399
  Italie1,4621,4621,3011,3010,5620,562
  Lettonie1,0431,0430,9360,9360,4810,481
  Lituanie1,0701,0700,9980,9980,4990,499
  Luxembourg1,1051,1050,9360,9360,4460,446
  Macédoine0,9720,9720,7490,7490,4370,437
  Malte1,2831,2831,1681,168
  Moldavie0,7040,7040,5970,5970,4100,410
  Norvège1,5951,5951,4441,444
  Pays-Bas1,5061,5061,1501,1500,5620,562
  Portugal1,0251,0250,9800,9800,4370,437
  Portugalia1,3821,3821,1411,1410,5350,535
  Roumanie1,1051,1051,0871,0870,4900,490
  Russie0,5260,5260,4810,4810,2500,250
  République tchèque1,0781,0781,0251,0250,4550,455
  Serbie1,0701,0701,1141,1140,5700,570
  Slovaquie1,2391,2391,0701,0700,5620,562
  Slovénie1,2121,2121,1051,1050,5880,588
  Suisse1,2831,2831,2831,2830,7930,793
  Suède1,3901,3901,3551,355
  Turquie1,4171,4171,2211,2210,8110,811
  Ukraine0,7220,7220,6240,6240,4190,419